Raai Laxmi Hot Full Bio, Wallpapers, Unseen Pictures

Raai Laxmi Hot Full Bio, Wallpapers, Unseen Pictures : Hola Guys! We have brought the most talked about diva of Bollywood these days – Julie 2 actress Raai Laxmi. The hot actress has debuted in Bollywood with the second part of Julie that starred Neha Dhupia and released in 2004.

Julie 2 Full Erotic Trailer

Raai Laxmi Hot Full Bio Complete Info

Name : Raai Laxmi
Nickname : Lakshmi
Date of Birth :  May 5, 1989
Age : 28
Parents : Ram Rai, Manjula Rai
Sibling(s) : Reshma Raai (Sister), Ashwin Raai (Sister)
Hometown : Bangalore, Karnataka
Marital Status : Unmarried
Nationality : Indian

Lakshmi Rai Measurements

Height : 5’10
Weight : 60 kg
Bra Size : 34
Vitals : 34-27-34
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Black

Raai Laxmi Hot Full Bio, Wallpapers, Unseen Pictures

Raai Laxmi Personal Details

Sunsign :  Taurus
Boyfriends : MS Dhoni , Vikram Singh
Bra size: 34B
Waist Size: 26 Inches
Hip Size: 34 Inches
Dress Size: 4 US
Shoe size: 7 US
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Body Build: Hourglass

Laxmi Rai Acting Career

She started her acting career with the Tamil movie Karka Kasadara in 2005.  Raai Laxmi will now be appearing in movies such as Julie 2, Motta Shiva Ketta Shiva, Untitled Mithraj Jawahar Profect and Yaar. All These Films is scheduled to release in 2017.

Also Read : Shraddha Kapoor Hot Wallpapers, Full Biography, Unseen Pictures 

Let us know if you like our post. Also like and share our post on various social networking sites like Facebook, Instagram, Quora and so on. If you want to hear something specific from us then write to us and we will come back with your desired post. Stay tuned.

More From Our Website

PSY Gangnam Style Lyrics PSY Gangnam Style was released on July 15, 2015 by South Korean musician Psy as a lead. The song got highest hint of all time over YouTube till Despacito broke its record. Gangnam Style became the first YouTube video to reach one billion views in the history of Youtube. PSY Gangnam Style was recogni...
Lesser Known Siblings Of Hollywood Celebrities Lesser Known Siblings Of Hollywood Celebrities : Hola Guys! We have some very shocking revelations for you. Keep calm and go though the Lesser Known Siblings Of Hollywood Celebrities. I am pretty sure you don't know most of them. So hold your seats tight and scroll down. Lesser Known Siblings Of Ho...
Best Moments From The Ellen DeGeneres Show Best Moments From The Ellen DeGeneres Show : We have got the best Best Moments From The Ellen DeGeneres Show and I'm sure you will enjoy it. Check out this amazing collection and let us know if you like it. These videos have been compiled from different sources. These videos will make u sit aback, t...
Best Of The Kapil Sharma Show Episodes Best Of The Kapil Sharma Show Episodes : Kapil Sharma is one of the best comedians that India has today. Recently there were reports of his show going down on TRP but we have good news for all the Kapil Sharma Fans. The show license has been renewed with Sony Channel for the next 1 year. We have the...
O Meri Mehbooba Song Video With Lyrics From Fukrey Returns Let us check out the dance number O Meri Mehbooba Song Video With Lyrics From Fukrey Returns. This is the second part of the comedy genre, Fukrey starring Pulkit Samrat, Richa Chaddha, Ali Fazal, Kunal Roy Kapoor in lead roles. The year 2017 will end on a very funny note with the movie Fukrey Return...
All Time Bollywood Romantic Songs | Evergreen Hits All Time Bollywood Romantic Songs are the ones we can listen to anywhere and anytime. They are always on the top irrespective of the time, location, situations. From Raj Kapoor to SRK to Varun Dhawan, we all have a certain set of songs we love to listen whenever we travel or when we are doing some w...

viraldrafts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *